CHINA PRIMARY ENERGY HOLDINGS LIMITED
中國基礎能源控股有限公司
Stock Code / 股票編號 : 8117
Nominal / 股價 : HKD 0.155
Last Updated / 更新於 : 29/05/2020 17:58
( 15 minutes delay quotation / 上述報價為15分鐘前之報價 )
Balance Sheet
2019/12 - Final
港元($)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2018/12
港元($)
2017/12
港元($)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties210,614,0007.176%196,513,00042,839,000
Property, plant, equip. & others152,815,000-42.320%264,935,000292,837,000
Leasehold Land0--18,373,00030,536,000
Intangible Assets20,058,000-35.012%30,864,00031,955,000
Interests in Asso. & JCEs0--3,715,0004,743,000
Other Non-current Assets13,000-35.000%20,00033,000
383,500,000-25.450%514,420,000402,943,000
 
Current Assets
Inventories4,402,00060.189%2,748,00013,844,000
Cash & Bank Balances8,178,000-78.807%38,588,00010,841,000
Other Current Assets63,428,000-45.722%116,858,000190,042,000
Assets Held for Sale181,219,000--00
257,227,00062.602%158,194,000214,727,000
 
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities187,286,000-9.186%206,231,000254,199,000
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale22,015,000--00
Current Liabilities(total)209,301,0001.489%206,231,000254,199,000
Net Current Assets47,926,000--(48,037,000)(39,472,000)
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities431,426,000--466,383,000363,471,000
 
Non-current Liabilities
61,866,00042.693%43,356,00019,263,000
 
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital63,999,0000.000%63,999,00058,181,000
  Reserves286,802,000-15.332%338,737,000255,495,000
  Others0--00
Shareholders' Funds350,801,000-12.896%402,736,000313,676,000
Non-controlling Interests18,759,000-7.550%20,291,00030,532,000
Others0--00
369,560,000-12.639%423,027,000344,208,000
 
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----20,199,00016,030,000
Contingent Liabilities----00