CHINA PRIMARY ENERGY HOLDINGS LIMITED
中國基礎能源控股有限公司
Stock Code / 股票編號 : 8117
Nominal / 股價 : HKD 0.164
Last Updated / 更新於 : 11/06/2021 17:59
( 15 minutes delay quotation / 上述報價為15分鐘前之報價 )
Balance Sheet
2020/12 - Final
港元($)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2019/12
港元($)
2018/12
港元($)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties220,223,0004.562%210,614,000196,513,000
Property, plant, equip. & others236,866,00055.002%152,815,000264,935,000
Leasehold Land0--018,373,000
Intangible Assets20,319,0001.301%20,058,00030,864,000
Interests in Asso. & JCEs0--03,715,000
Other Non-current Assets1,698,00012961.538%13,00020,000
479,106,00024.930%383,500,000514,420,000
 
Current Assets
Inventories6,210,00041.072%4,402,0002,748,000
Cash & Bank Balances12,544,00053.387%8,178,00038,588,000
Other Current Assets110,355,00073.985%63,428,000116,858,000
Assets Held for Sale0--181,219,0000
129,109,000-49.807%257,227,000158,194,000
 
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities166,989,000-10.837%187,286,000206,231,000
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale0--22,015,0000
Current Liabilities(total)166,989,000-20.216%209,301,000206,231,000
Net Current Assets(37,880,000)--47,926,000(48,037,000)
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities441,226,000--431,426,000466,383,000
 
Non-current Liabilities
103,545,00067.370%61,866,00043,356,000
 
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital63,999,0000.000%63,999,00063,999,000
  Reserves257,075,000-10.365%286,802,000338,737,000
  Others0--00
Shareholders' Funds321,074,000-8.474%350,801,000402,736,000
Non-controlling Interests16,607,000-11.472%18,759,00020,291,000
Others0--00
337,681,000-8.626%369,560,000423,027,000
 
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----43,168,00020,199,000
Contingent Liabilities----00