CHINA PRIMARY ENERGY HOLDINGS LIMITED
中國基礎能源控股有限公司
Stock Code / 股票編號 : 8117
Nominal / 股價 : HKD 0.310
Last Updated / 更新於 : 09/12/2019 14:46
( 15 minutes delay quotation / 上述報價為15分鐘前之報價 )
Balance Sheet
2019/06 - Interim
港元($)
%Chg
(Interim to Final)
2018/12
港元($)
2017/12
港元($)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties196,437,000-0.039%196,513,00042,839,000
Property, plant, equip. & others281,372,0006.204%264,935,000292,837,000
Leasehold Land20,798,00013.199%18,373,00030,536,000
Intangible Assets30,684,000-0.583%30,864,00031,955,000
Interests in Asso. & JCEs0--3,715,0004,743,000
Other Non-current Assets9,669,00048245.000%20,00033,000
538,960,0004.770%514,420,000402,943,000
 
Current Assets
Inventories5,852,000112.955%2,748,00013,844,000
Cash & Bank Balances11,794,000-69.436%38,588,00010,841,000
Other Current Assets101,091,000-13.492%116,858,000190,042,000
Assets Held for Sale0--00
118,737,000-24.942%158,194,000214,727,000
 
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities190,806,000-7.479%206,231,000254,199,000
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale0--00
Current Liabilities(total)190,806,000-7.479%206,231,000254,199,000
Net Current Assets(72,069,000)--(48,037,000)(39,472,000)
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities466,891,000--466,383,000363,471,000
 
Non-current Liabilities
50,220,00015.832%43,356,00019,263,000
 
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital63,999,0000.000%63,999,00058,181,000
  Reserves332,471,000-1.850%338,737,000255,495,000
  Others0--00
Shareholders' Funds396,470,000-1.556%402,736,000313,676,000
Non-controlling Interests20,201,000-0.444%20,291,00030,532,000
Others0--00
416,671,000-1.503%423,027,000344,208,000
 
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----20,199,00016,030,000
Contingent Liabilities----00